Runde 20 af 20

 
Runde Kampstart Hjemme Hjemme Resultat Ude Ude Gruppe 1 X 2 Status
1 12. jul 2019, 19:00 FC Midtjylland FCM 1-0 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
14. jul 2019, 12:00 SønderjyskE SJE 2-1 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
14. jul 2019, 14:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 2-0 AAB AaB Grundspil
14. jul 2019, 14:00 AC Horsens ACH 0-3 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
14. jul 2019, 16:00 OB OB 2-3 FCK FC København Grundspil
14. jul 2019, 18:00 Brøndby IF BIF 3-0 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
15. jul 2019, 19:00 Hobro IK HIK 1-1 AGF AGF Grundspil
2 19. jul 2019, 19:00 FC København FCK 2-1 AGF AGF Grundspil
21. jul 2019, 12:00 Silkeborg IF SIF 0-3 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
21. jul 2019, 14:00 AaB AAB 1-1 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
21. jul 2019, 14:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 1-1 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
21. jul 2019, 16:00 Randers FC RFC 2-2 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
21. jul 2019, 18:00 FC Midtjylland FCM 2-1 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
22. jul 2019, 19:00 OB OB 4-1 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
3 26. jul 2019, 19:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 0-3 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
27. jul 2019, 17:30 AC Horsens ACH 0-2 FCK FC København Grundspil
28. jul 2019, 12:00 Hobro IK HIK 2-2 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
28. jul 2019, 14:00 FC Nordsjælland FCN 2-0 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
28. jul 2019, 16:00 AGF AGF 0-1 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
28. jul 2019, 18:00 Brøndby IF BIF 3-2 OB OB Grundspil
29. jul 2019, 19:00 AaB AAB 3-1 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
4 2. aug 2019, 19:00 Silkeborg IF SIF 2-3 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
3. aug 2019, 16:00 SønderjyskE SJE 1-2 FCK FC København Grundspil
4. aug 2019, 12:00 Randers FC RFC 3-1 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
4. aug 2019, 14:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 0-1 OB OB Grundspil
4. aug 2019, 16:00 Brøndby IF BIF 1-2 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
4. aug 2019, 18:00 FC Midtjylland FCM 1-0 AAB AaB Grundspil
5. aug 2019, 19:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 2-1 AGF AGF Grundspil
5 9. aug 2019, 18:00 FC København FCK 2-0 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
9. aug 2019, 20:00 OB OB 1-0 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
11. aug 2019, 12:00 FC Nordsjælland FCN 2-2 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
11. aug 2019, 14:00 AaB AAB 4-0 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
11. aug 2019, 16:00 AC Horsens ACH 0-2 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
11. aug 2019, 18:00 Hobro IK HIK 0-2 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
12. aug 2019, 19:00 SønderjyskE SJE 0-0 AGF AGF Grundspil
6 16. aug 2019, 18:00 Randers FC RFC 0-1 FCK FC København Grundspil
16. aug 2019, 20:00 FC Nordsjælland FCN 2-0 OB OB Grundspil
18. aug 2019, 12:00 Silkeborg IF SIF 3-3 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
18. aug 2019, 14:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 1-0 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
18. aug 2019, 16:00 FC Midtjylland FCM 1-1 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
18. aug 2019, 18:00 Brøndby IF BIF 2-1 AAB AaB Grundspil
19. aug 2019, 19:00 AGF AGF 2-0 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
7 23. aug 2019, 19:00 Hobro IK HIK 0-0 OB OB Grundspil
25. aug 2019, 12:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 2-0 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
25. aug 2019, 14:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 2-2 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
25. aug 2019, 16:00 SønderjyskE SJE 0-2 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
25. aug 2019, 18:00 Brøndby IF BIF 0-3 AGF AGF Grundspil
25. aug 2019, 20:00 FC København FCK 3-1 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
26. aug 2019, 19:00 AC Horsens ACH 0-5 AAB AaB Grundspil
8 30. aug 2019, 19:00 OB OB 0-0 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
31. aug 2019, 16:00 FC Nordsjælland FCN 2-1 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
1. sep 2019, 12:00 AGF AGF 1-0 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
1. sep 2019, 14:00 Randers FC RFC 2-0 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
1. sep 2019, 14:00 AC Horsens ACH 2-1 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
1. sep 2019, 16:00 AaB AAB 1-0 FCK FC København Grundspil
1. sep 2019, 18:00 FC Midtjylland FCM 1-0 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
9 13. sep 2019, 19:00 SønderjyskE SJE 0-0 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
15. sep 2019, 12:00 AGF AGF 3-0 AAB AaB Grundspil
15. sep 2019, 14:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 0-3 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
15. sep 2019, 14:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 0-3 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
15. sep 2019, 16:00 Hobro IK HIK 2-1 FCK FC København Grundspil
15. sep 2019, 18:00 Brøndby IF BIF 4-2 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
16. sep 2019, 19:00 Silkeborg IF SIF 0-3 OB OB Grundspil
10 20. sep 2019, 19:00 OB OB 1-2 AGF AGF Grundspil
22. sep 2019, 12:00 Hobro IK HIK 1-1 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
22. sep 2019, 14:00 FC Nordsjælland FCN 2-1 AAB AaB Grundspil
22. sep 2019, 14:00 Silkeborg IF SIF 2-3 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
22. sep 2019, 16:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 3-1 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
22. sep 2019, 18:00 FC København FCK 0-0 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
23. sep 2019, 19:00 Randers FC RFC 2-1 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
11 27. sep 2019, 19:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 2-1 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
28. sep 2019, 17:00 FC København FCK 4-2 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
29. sep 2019, 12:00 AGF AGF 3-1 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
29. sep 2019, 14:00 AaB AAB 0-3 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
29. sep 2019, 16:00 FC Midtjylland FCM 0-1 OB OB Grundspil
29. sep 2019, 18:00 SønderjyskE SJE 2-1 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
30. sep 2019, 19:00 AC Horsens ACH 1-1 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
12 4. okt 2019, 19:00 FC Nordsjælland FCN 1-1 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
5. okt 2019, 16:00 Hobro IK HIK 0-2 AAB AaB Grundspil
6. okt 2019, 12:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 1-2 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
6. okt 2019, 14:00 Brøndby IF BIF 3-1 FCK FC København Grundspil
6. okt 2019, 14:00 OB OB 3-0 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
6. okt 2019, 16:00 Randers FC RFC 2-0 AGF AGF Grundspil
6. okt 2019, 18:00 Silkeborg IF SIF 1-2 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
13 18. okt 2019, 19:00 AaB AAB 1-0 OB OB Grundspil
20. okt 2019, 12:00 AC Horsens ACH 1-0 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
20. okt 2019, 14:00 AGF AGF 3-4 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
20. okt 2019, 14:00 SønderjyskE SJE 1-4 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
20. okt 2019, 16:00 FC København FCK 3-1 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
20. okt 2019, 18:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 0-3 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
21. okt 2019, 19:00 FC Midtjylland FCM 2-1 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
14 25. okt 2019, 19:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 1-2 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
27. okt 2019, 12:00 Hobro IK HIK 1-1 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
27. okt 2019, 14:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 2-1 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
27. okt 2019, 14:00 OB OB 3-1 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
27. okt 2019, 16:00 Brøndby IF BIF 5-2 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
27. okt 2019, 18:00 SønderjyskE SJE 1-3 AAB AaB Grundspil
28. okt 2019, 19:00 AGF AGF 1-2 FCK FC København Grundspil
15 1. nov 2019, 19:00 Esbjerg fB EFB 1-1 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
3. nov 2019, 12:00 Randers FC RFC 2-1 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
3. nov 2019, 14:00 OB OB 2-1 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
3. nov 2019, 14:00 FC Nordsjælland FCN 0-1 AGF AGF Grundspil
3. nov 2019, 16:00 AaB AAB 0-1 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
3. nov 2019, 18:00 FC København FCK 3-0 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
4. nov 2019, 19:00 Silkeborg IF SIF 0-1 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
16 8. nov 2019, 19:00 Randers FC RFC 3-3 AAB AaB Grundspil
9. nov 2019, 16:00 AC Horsens ACH 2-1 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
10. nov 2019, 12:00 Hobro IK HIK 2-2 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
10. nov 2019, 14:00 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 4-3 OB OB Grundspil
10. nov 2019, 14:00 AGF AGF 4-2 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
10. nov 2019, 16:00 Brøndby IF BIF 2-1 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
10. nov 2019, 18:00 FC Midtjylland FCM 4-1 FCK FC København Grundspil
17 23 dage siden FC Nordsjælland FCN 3-0 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
21 dage siden SønderjyskE SJE 2-2 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
21 dage siden Silkeborg IF SIF 1-2 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
21 dage siden AaB AAB 4-0 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
21 dage siden FC København FCK 2-1 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
21 dage siden AGF AGF 2-1 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
20 dage siden OB OB 1-2 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
18 16 dage siden Lyngby Boldklub LBK 1-1 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
14 dage siden FC København FCK 2-1 BIF Brøndby IF Grundspil
14 dage siden Randers FC RFC 3-0 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
14 dage siden AC Horsens ACH 2-1 OB OB Grundspil
14 dage siden Esbjerg fB EFB 1-2 AGF AGF Grundspil
14 dage siden AaB AAB 1-1 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
13 dage siden FC Midtjylland FCM 2-1 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
19 9 dage siden Hobro IK HIK 0-0 ACH AC Horsens Grundspil
7 dage siden Silkeborg IF SIF 2-1 RFC Randers FC Grundspil
7 dage siden AGF AGF 1-1 LBK Lyngby Boldklub Grundspil
7 dage siden SønderjyskE SJE 2-1 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
7 dage siden FC Nordsjælland FCN 0-1 FCK FC København Grundspil
7 dage siden Brøndby IF BIF 1-2 FCM FC Midtjylland Grundspil
6 dage siden OB OB 0-0 AAB AaB Grundspil
20 2 dage siden AaB AAB 1-3 FCN FC Nordsjælland Grundspil
23 timer siden AC Horsens ACH 2-1 SJE SønderjyskE Grundspil
21 timer siden Randers FC RFC 3-0 EFB Esbjerg fB Grundspil
21 timer siden Lyngby Boldklub LBK 1-0 SIF Silkeborg IF Grundspil
19 timer siden Brøndby IF BIF 1-1 HIK Hobro IK Grundspil
17 timer siden FC Midtjylland FCM 1-3 AGF AGF Grundspil
I dag 19:00 FC København FCK - OB OB Grundspil

Stillingen

  Hold Hold Kampe V U T Mål Point
1 FC Midtjylland FCM 20 16 2 2 32-13 50
2 FC København FCK 19 14 1 4 35-21 43
3 AGF AGF 20 11 3 6 34-22 36
4 Brøndby IF BIF 20 10 2 8 37-29 32
5 Randers FC RFC 20 9 3 8 35-28 30
6 AaB AAB 20 8 4 8 31-24 28
7 FC Nordsjælland FCN 20 8 4 8 34-30 28
8 Lyngby Boldklub LBK 20 8 4 8 26-33 28
9 OB OB 19 8 3 8 28-22 27
10 AC Horsens ACH 20 7 4 9 18-32 25
11 SønderjyskE SJE 20 5 7 8 24-34 22
12 Hobro IK HIK 20 2 11 7 20-27 17
13 Esbjerg fB EFB 20 3 4 13 17-35 13
14 Silkeborg IF SIF 20 2 4 14 25-46 10